Credit Rating - VOITH PAPER FABRICS STUBBINS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VOITH PAPER FABRICS STUBBINS LIMITED, Stubbins Vale Mill, Ramsbottom, Bury, Lancashire, BL0 0NT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2015. The company was incorporated on 14 August 1901.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00071121
Date Incorporated: 14 August 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VOITH FABRICS STUBBINS LTD, SCAPA FORMING LIMITED, UNAFORM LIMITED
Registered Number: 00071121
Annual Return: 22 June 2016
Registered Office: Stubbins Vale Mill, Ramsbottom, Bury, Lancashire, BL0 0NT
SIC Code and Operations: 13200,13300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VOITH PAPER FABRICS STUBBINS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00110875 VOITH PAPER LIMITED Active
03919458 VOITH TRUSTEE UK LIMITED Active
SC038144 VOITH TURBO LIMITED Active
01416138 VOITH TURBO RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
08513094 VOITHIA OUTREACH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd