Credit Rating - HAVAS SHARED SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HAVAS SHARED SERVICES LIMITED, HAVAS HOUSE HERMITAGE COURT, HERMITAGE LANE, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME16 9NT. Activities of head offices. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 30 August 1901.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 15 mortgages, 15 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

HAVAS SHARED SERVICES LIMITED business sector includes head office of catering company, head office of construction company, head office of motor trades company, head office of other non-financial company, head office of production company, head office of retail company, head office of service trades company, head office of transport company, head office of wholesale company.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00071253
Date Incorporated: 30 August 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIVERSIFIED AGENCIES UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00071253
Annual Return: 28 May 2016
Registered Office: HAVAS HOUSE HERMITAGE COURT, HERMITAGE LANE, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME16 9NT
SIC Code and Operations: 70100 - Activities of head offices
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 15
Satisfied Mortgages 15
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAVAS SHARED SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09413184 HAVAS SO GROUP LTD Active
04395472 HAVAS SPORTS LIMITED Active
02821174 HAVAS UK LIMITED Active
03675746 HAVAS WORLDWIDE LONDON LIMITED Active
09302358 HAVASAK UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd