Credit Rating - THE WINE EXCHANGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE WINE EXCHANGE LIMITED, AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 10 October 1901.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00071565
Date Incorporated: 10 October 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BREWMAN WT LIMITED
Registered Number: 00071565
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE WINE EXCHANGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04477287 THE WINE EXPLORER LIMITED Active
10641653 THE WINE FELLAS LIMITED Active
08964261 THE WINE FILM LIMITED Active
03250896 THE WINE FUND LIMITED Active
06932231 THE WINE FUSION INNOVATIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd