Credit Rating - PA (GI) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PA (GI) LIMITED, 1 WYTHALL GREEN WAY, WYTHALL, BIRMINGHAM, B47 6WG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 November 1901.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 5 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00071805
Date Incorporated: 6 November 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PHOENIX ASSURANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00071805
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: 1 WYTHALL GREEN WAY, WYTHALL, BIRMINGHAM, B47 6WG
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PA (GI) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10693938 PA (LYTHAM) LIMITED Active
05055840 PA (UK) LIMITED Active
11185252 PA 111 LIMITED Active
09392510 PA 121 SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11067240 PA 13 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd