Credit Rating - HM AND CO REALISATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HM AND CO REALISATIONS LIMITED, KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2010. The company was incorporated on 26 November 1901.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2013. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00071984
Date Incorporated: 26 November 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HORATIO MYER AND COMPANY,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00071984
Annual Return: 25 April 2012
Registered Office: KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
SIC Code and Operations: 31090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HM AND CO REALISATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08107962 HM AND FY CAMM LIMITED Active
11159425 HM AND H LTD Active
08212719 HM AND SONS LIMITED Active
07694765 HM ARCHITECTURE LIMITED Active
SC265249 HM ART & REALTY LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd