Credit Rating - BICAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BICAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, 5 CHURCHILL PLACE, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, ENGLAND, E14 5HU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 7 December 1901.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00072097
Date Incorporated: 7 December 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BICC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 00072097
Annual Return: 23 April 2016
Registered Office: 5 CHURCHILL PLACE, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, ENGLAND, E14 5HU
SIC Code and Operations: 41201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BICAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07821922 BICAN SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11076373 BICANS CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
OC411624 BICAP LLP Active
10162874 BICAP NON-PROFIT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08884366 BICAR ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd