Credit Rating - SPARE IPG 28 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SPARE IPG 28 LIMITED, MOOR LANE, DERBY, DE24 8BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 15 March 1902.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00073104
Date Incorporated: 15 March 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THOMAS SMITH & SONS (RODLEY) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00073104
Annual Return: 15 June 2016
Registered Office: MOOR LANE, DERBY, DE24 8BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPARE IPG 28 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01344030 SPARE IPG 29 LIMITED Active
00390588 SPARE IPG 3 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00924558 SPARE IPG 30 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00039045 SPARE IPG 32 LIMITED Active
00184572 SPARE IPG 4 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd