Credit Rating - WHITBREAD DUNSTABLE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WHITBREAD DUNSTABLE LIMITED, HOUGHTON HALL BUSINESS PARK, WHITBREAD COURT, PORZ AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU5 5XE. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 2 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 June 1902.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00074155
Date Incorporated: 24 June 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 2 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHITBREAD FINANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00074155
Annual Return: 18 December 2015
Registered Office: HOUGHTON HALL BUSINESS PARK, WHITBREAD COURT, PORZ AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU5 5XE
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WHITBREAD DUNSTABLE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00017030 WHITBREAD EAST PENNINES LIMITED Active
00466797 WHITBREAD ENTERPRISE CENTRE LIMITED Active
01923297 WHITBREAD FARMS LIMITED Active
06354009 WHITBREAD FINANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY Active
00235222 WHITBREAD FREMLINS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd