Credit Rating - RMC CONCRETE PRODUCTS (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RMC CONCRETE PRODUCTS (UK) LIMITED, 1020 ESKDALE ROAD, WINNERSH, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG41 5TS. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 10 June 1902.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00074200
Date Incorporated: 10 June 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RMC CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00074200
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 1020 ESKDALE ROAD, WINNERSH, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG41 5TS
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RMC CONCRETE PRODUCTS (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10959237 RMC CONSTRUCTION & CARPENTRY LTD Active
10200186 RMC CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
08773396 RMC CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
09851861 RMC CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
10249828 RMC CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd