Credit Rating - DARWIN SCIENCE PARK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DARWIN SCIENCE PARK LIMITED, WELSH BRIDGE, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY3 8LH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 July 1902.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00074306
Date Incorporated: 10 July 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MORRIS AND COMPANY (2007) LIMITED, GEORGE HULL,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00074306
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: WELSH BRIDGE, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY3 8LH
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DARWIN SCIENCE PARK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08383075 DARWIN SCOTT LTD Active
06820751 DARWIN SECURITY LIMITED Active
10048149 DARWIN SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10169520 DARWIN SOCIAL WORK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07117031 DARWIN SOLICITORS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd