Credit Rating - INTERSERVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: INTERSERVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED, INTERSERVE HOUSE, RUSCOMBE PARK TWYFORD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG10 9JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 August 1902.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00074643
Date Incorporated: 16 August 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TILBURY SECURITIES PLC
Registered Number: 00074643
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: INTERSERVE HOUSE, RUSCOMBE PARK TWYFORD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG10 9JU
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INTERSERVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI031737 INTERSERVE IRELAND Active
07703720 INTERSERVE LEARNING & EMPLOYMENT (SERVICES) LIMITED Active
09089090 INTERSERVE LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
04715572 INTERSERVE PFI 2003 LIMITED Active
08938600 INTERSERVE PFI HOLDINGS 2014 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd