Credit Rating - CABRINI CHILDREN'S SOCIETY

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CABRINI CHILDREN'S SOCIETY, HILL HOUSE 1, LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2013. The company was incorporated on 8 October 1902.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2015. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00075064
Date Incorporated: 8 October 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: CATHOLIC CHILDREN'S SOCIETY (ARUNDEL AND BRIGHTON, PORTSMOUTH AND SOUTHWARK)(THE)
Registered Number: 00075064
Annual Return: 30 November 2014
Registered Office: HILL HOUSE 1, LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR
SIC Code and Operations: 87900,88910,88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CABRINI CHILDREN'S SOCIETY

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10080939 CABRINI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06061359 CABRINI LONDON LIMITED Active
07161749 CABRINI MANAGEMENT LTD Active
10602600 CABRINI WINE SERVICES LTD Active
09654243 CABRIO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd