Credit Rating - LASTBREW LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LASTBREW LIMITED, 27 FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 1JP. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 24 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 1 December 1902.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00075597
Date Incorporated: 1 December 1902
Date Latest Accounts: 24 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BASS BEERS WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00075597
Annual Return: 28 December 2015
Registered Office: 27 FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 1JP
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LASTBREW LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04286180 LASTCROWN LIMITED Active
02823502 LASTEC UK LIMITED Active
06571823 LAS-TECH DESIGN LIMITED Active
06536005 LAS-TECH LIMITED Active
07765658 LASTED LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd