Credit Rating - WKCS 4004 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WKCS 4004 LIMITED, DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 60, GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 7AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2011. The company was incorporated on 15 January 1903.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2013. There are 8 mortgages, 8 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00076054
Date Incorporated: 15 January 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2011
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EKINS & COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00076054
Annual Return: 15 January 2012
Registered Office: DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 60, GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 7AD
SIC Code and Operations: 43290,43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 8
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WKCS 4004 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00054482 WKCS 4005 LTD Dissolved
09897729 WKCS 5000 LIMITED Dissolved
06736986 WKCS2910 LIMITED Active
05880850 WKD & SONS SERVICES LTD Active
06589514 WKD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd