Credit Rating - KINGSPAN ACCESS FLOORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KINGSPAN ACCESS FLOORS LIMITED, MARFLEET, HULL, YORKS, HU9 5SG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 21 January 1903.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 7 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00076119
Date Incorporated: 21 January 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEWETSON FLOORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00076119
Annual Return: 30 November 2015
Registered Office: MARFLEET, HULL, YORKS, HU9 5SG
SIC Code and Operations: 43330
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KINGSPAN ACCESS FLOORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05332110 KINGSPAN CENTURY LIMITED Dissolved
03086480 KINGSPAN CONTROLLED ENVIRONMENTS Dissolved
02702796 KINGSPAN E&R SERVICES Dissolved
01386620 KINGSPAN ENERGY LIMITED Active
NI024882 KINGSPAN ENVIRONMENTAL & RENEWABLES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd