Credit Rating - PUGH DAVIES & COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PUGH DAVIES & COMPANY LIMITED, 6TH FLOOR CARDINAL HOUSE, 20 ST MARY'S PARSONAGE, MANCHESTER, M3 2LG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 February 1903.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00076344
Date Incorporated: 10 February 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PUGH,DAVIES & COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00076344
Annual Return: 17 July 2015
Registered Office: 6TH FLOOR CARDINAL HOUSE, 20 ST MARY'S PARSONAGE, MANCHESTER, M3 2LG
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PUGH DAVIES & COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03033301 PUGH DAVIES (NORTHERN QUARTER) LIMITED Active
01051380 PUGH DAVIES PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
10378471 PUGH ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active
08191427 PUGH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
09028408 PUGH ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd