Credit Rating - 00078228 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 00078228 LIMITED, BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD, LONDON, SE1 7EU. Development & sell real estate. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 1994. The company was incorporated on 1 August 1903.

The accounts next due date is 30 July 1996. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00078228
Date Incorporated: 1 August 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 1994
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PHILLIPS PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00078228
Annual Return: 18 August 1995
Registered Office: BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD, LONDON, SE1 7EU
SIC Code and Operations: 7011 - Development & sell real estate
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00078228 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00079437 00079437 LIMITED Active
00082892 00082892 LTD Active
00085308 00085308 LIMITED Liquidation
00087690 00087690 LIMITED Active
00087989 00087989 LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd