Credit Rating - HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED, HONEYWELL HOUSE, SKIMPED HILL LANE, BRACKNELL, BERKS, RG12 1EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 11 August 1903.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00078289
Date Incorporated: 11 August 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLIEDSIGNAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00078289
Annual Return: 23 June 2016
Registered Office: HONEYWELL HOUSE, SKIMPED HILL LANE, BRACKNELL, BERKS, RG12 1EB
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02451128 HONEYWELL JOINT VENTURES LIMITED Active
11164929 HONEYWELL LANE LIMITED Active
10854032 HONEYWELL LETTINGS LTD Active
00320495 HONEYWELL LIMITED Active
10417079 HONEYWELL LOGISTICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd