Credit Rating - F REALISATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: F REALISATIONS LIMITED, AQUIS COURT, 31 FISHPOOL STREET, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 4RF. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2002. The company was incorporated on 19 October 1903.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2004. There are 4 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00078857
Date Incorporated: 19 October 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2002
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOTUS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00078857
Annual Return: 30 June 2003
Registered Office: AQUIS COURT, 31 FISHPOOL STREET, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 4RF
SIC Code and Operations: 7499 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

F REALISATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10233167 F REED CONSULTING LIMITED Active
10087564 F REGAN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC450492 F REID & A DAVIES FOOTWEAR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07346888 F RESEARCH LIMITED Active
09567953 F REYES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd