Credit Rating - THE PIMM'S DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE PIMM'S DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED, LAKESIDE DRIVE, PARK ROYAL, LONDON, LONDON, NW10 7HQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 December 1903.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00079308
Date Incorporated: 2 December 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIAGEO CL2 LIMITED, GRAND HOTELS (MAYFAIR) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00079308
Annual Return: 2 March 2016
Registered Office: LAKESIDE DRIVE, PARK ROYAL, LONDON, LONDON, NW10 7HQ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE PIMM'S DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09965673 THE PIMMS VAN LIMITED Active
09662739 THE PIN HOUSE STUDIO LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
08767151 THE PINBALL MILL LTD Active
11074952 THE PINCH SUPPLY LIMITED Active
10332252 THE PINCHES PROJECT CIC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd