Credit Rating - 00079437 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 00079437 LIMITED, BELL HOUSE, BELL ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, ME10 4DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 1 April 1988. The company was incorporated on 15 December 1903.

The accounts next due date is 1 February 1990. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00079437
Date Incorporated: 15 December 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 1 April 1988
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EXPORT PACKING SERVICE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00079437
Annual Return: 1 July 1988
Registered Office: BELL HOUSE, BELL ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, ME10 4DH
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00079437 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00082892 00082892 LTD Active
00085308 00085308 LIMITED Liquidation
00087690 00087690 LIMITED Active
00087989 00087989 LIMITED Liquidation
00088417 00088417 LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd