Credit Rating - ABF GRAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ABF GRAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED, WESTON CENTRE, 10 GROSVENOR STREET, LONDON, W1K 4QY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 16 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 30 December 1903.

The accounts next due date is 15 June 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, 1 part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00079590
Date Incorporated: 30 December 1903
Date Latest Accounts: 16 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLIED BAKERIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00079590
Annual Return: 13 June 2016
Registered Office: WESTON CENTRE, 10 GROSVENOR STREET, LONDON, W1K 4QY
SIC Code and Operations: 10710
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 1
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ABF GRAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05566376 ABF GREEN PARK LIMITED Active
00289545 ABF GROCERY LIMITED Active
10170198 ABF HEALTHCARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09509756 ABF HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS AND RECRUITMENT LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10802122 ABF HELISERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd