Credit Rating - THE EAST LANCASHIRE MASONIC CHARITY

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE EAST LANCASHIRE MASONIC CHARITY, HEWLETT COURT NEWCOMBE ROAD, RAMSBOTTOM, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL0 9XJ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 13 January 1904.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00079735
Date Incorporated: 13 January 1904
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: EAST LANCASHIRE MASONIC BENEVOLENT INSTITUTION (INCORPORATED)(THE)
Registered Number: 00079735
Annual Return: 2 May 2016
Registered Office: HEWLETT COURT NEWCOMBE ROAD, RAMSBOTTOM, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL0 9XJ
SIC Code and Operations: 55900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE EAST LANCASHIRE MASONIC CHARITY

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00001815 THE EAST LANCASHIRE PAPER GROUP LIMITED Active
06576773 THE EAST LONDON AND ESSEX PERSONNEL RECRUITMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED Liquidation
05092796 THE EAST LONDON AND ESSEX PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED Active
09354732 THE EAST LONDON CAKE COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11141200 THE EAST LONDON CARE GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd