Credit Rating - GMGRM SOUTH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GMGRM SOUTH LIMITED, 92 LONDON STREET, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG1 4SJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 3 April 2016. The company was incorporated on 3 February 1904.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00079926
Date Incorporated: 3 February 1904
Date Latest Accounts: 3 April 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SURREY & BERKSHIRE MEDIA LIMITED, SURREY & BERKSHIRE NEWSPAPERS LIMITED, SURREY ADVERTISER NEWSPAPER HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00079926
Annual Return: 14 June 2016
Registered Office: 92 LONDON STREET, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG1 4SJ
SIC Code and Operations: 58130
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GMGRM SOUTH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08156492 GMGSM HEALTH CARE LIMITED Active
08445348 GMGT LTD Active
11259623 GM-GXP LTD Active
06515727 GMGY LIMITED Active
05141374 GMH (2004) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd