Credit Rating - OAKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: OAKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED, 33 LATHAM COURT, 50 MIDDLEWICH ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE, CW11 1LF. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 March 1904.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

OAKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED business sector includes agricultural land letting, apartment buildings letting, caravan residential site letting, development for building projects for own operation, dwellings letting, estate company (owning and managing), factory letting, flat letting, freeholder of leasehold property, garage letting (lock up), ground, landlord, house letting (private), industrial estate letting, land letting, landlord of real estate, maisonettes letting, mansions letting, mobile home letting (residential), non-residential buildings letting, offices letting, property leasing (other than conference centres and exhibition halls), renting and operating of self-owned or leased real estate, residential chambers letting, residential mobile home sites operation, service flat letting, shop letting, timeshare operations (real estate).
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00080474
Date Incorporated: 25 March 1904
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RICHARD HUDSON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00080474
Annual Return: 14 August 2015
Registered Office: 33 LATHAM COURT, 50 MIDDLEWICH ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE, CW11 1LF
SIC Code and Operations: 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OAKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC417668 OAKRIDGE HOMES LIMITED Active
04720689 OAKRIDGE INTERNET LIMITED Active
05016146 OAKRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
07055562 OAKRIDGE LANE FARM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02507929 OAKRIDGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd