Credit Rating - HALE REALISATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HALE REALISATIONS LIMITED, EMERALD HOUSE, 20-22 ANCHOR ROAD, ALDRIDGE, WALSALL, WS9 8PH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 1998. The company was incorporated on 30 April 1904.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2000. There are 9 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00080514
Date Incorporated: 30 April 1904
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 1998
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARKER-HALE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00080514
Annual Return: 21 July 2000
Registered Office: EMERALD HOUSE, 20-22 ANCHOR ROAD, ALDRIDGE, WALSALL, WS9 8PH
SIC Code and Operations: 2960,5190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HALE REALISATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01978653 HALE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
07757560 HALE RETREATS LTD Dissolved
10871718 HALE RICHARDS & CO LIMITED Active
06798855 HALE ROAD COMPUTERS LTD Active
08716027 HALE ROAD DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd