Credit Rating - HOLT LLOYD CDM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HOLT LLOYD CDM LIMITED, HOLT LLOYD INTERNATIONAL LTD UNIT 100, BARTON DOCK ROAD STRETFORD, MANCHESTER, M32 0YQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 8 August 1923.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00191799
Date Incorporated: 8 August 1923
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARR & DAY & MARTIN HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS LIMITED, CARR & DAY & MARTIN LIMITED
Registered Number: 00191799
Annual Return: 20 April 2016
Registered Office: HOLT LLOYD INTERNATIONAL LTD UNIT 100, BARTON DOCK ROAD STRETFORD, MANCHESTER, M32 0YQ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOLT LLOYD CDM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02918147 HOLT LLOYD GROUP LIMITED Active
02926642 HOLT LLOYD HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
01235124 HOLT LLOYD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
00375573 HOLT LLOYD LIMITED Active
07573602 HOLT LLOYD SERVICES (UK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd