Credit Rating - N.P. HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: N.P. HOLDINGS LIMITED, 105 STANSTEAD ROAD, LONDON, SE23 1HH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1940.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 6 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00362957
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1940
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HMT RUBBAGLAS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00362957
Annual Return: 5 June 2016
Registered Office: 105 STANSTEAD ROAD, LONDON, SE23 1HH
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

N.P. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC490059 N.P. HOPKINSON LIMITED Active
09430265 N.P. MELLER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10140667 N.P. OAK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10012323 N.P. RACING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03289321 N.P. RECORD TRUSTEES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd