Credit Rating - FILEY MOBILITY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FILEY MOBILITY LIMITED, 12 BELLE VUE CRESCENT, FILEY, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO14 9AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 26 July 1952.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00510106
Date Incorporated: 26 July 1952
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIXONS FILEY MOBILITY LIMITED, PLANET DISCOUNT ELECTRICALS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00510106
Annual Return: 30 June 2015
Registered Office: 12 BELLE VUE CRESCENT, FILEY, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO14 9AD
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FILEY MOBILITY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08149587 FILEY MUSIC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09102438 FILEY ONE LIMITED Active
08191284 FILEY OPTICIANS LIMITED Active
04152233 FILEY PETS & GARDENS LIMITED Active
09317172 FILEY PROPERTIES EDM LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd