Credit Rating - HALE & CO. (DRYBROOK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HALE & CO. (DRYBROOK) LTD, THE SAWMILLS, NAILBRIDGE, DRYBROOK, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL17 9JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 December 1960.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00679045
Date Incorporated: 29 December 1960
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HALE AND CO. (DRYBROOK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00679045
Annual Return: 23 September 2015
Registered Office: THE SAWMILLS, NAILBRIDGE, DRYBROOK, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL17 9JW
SIC Code and Operations: 46130,46730,46740,77320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HALE & CO. (DRYBROOK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC330866 HALE & COMPANY LLP Active
00720379 HALE & GILLETT INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
08279339 HALE & HARDY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07498184 HALE & HEARTY COMMUNICATIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01547925 HALE & HEWITT LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd