Credit Rating - MILTON GARDENS MANAGEMENT (WOKINGHAM) CO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MILTON GARDENS MANAGEMENT (WOKINGHAM) CO LIMITED, 30 MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG40 1DA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 25 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 13 February 1970.

The accounts next due date is 25 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00972412
Date Incorporated: 13 February 1970
Date Latest Accounts: 25 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MILTON GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED LIMITED, MILTON GARDENS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 00972412
Annual Return: 6 June 2016
Registered Office: 30 MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG40 1DA
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILTON GARDENS MANAGEMENT (WOKINGHAM) CO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02196833 MILTON GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
04604156 MILTON GAS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07281340 MILTON GATE LIMITED Active
04639541 MILTON GATE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09671676 MILTON GATEWAY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd