Credit Rating - ANLEY ROAD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ANLEY ROAD LIMITED, 20 ANLEY ROAD, LONDON, W14 0BY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 July 1973.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01124793
Date Incorporated: 26 July 1973
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NUNTONWOOD LIMITED
Registered Number: 01124793
Annual Return: 31 January 2016
Registered Office: 20 ANLEY ROAD, LONDON, W14 0BY
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANLEY ROAD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01422133 ANLEYDALE LIMITED Active
07161930 AN-LI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11458536 AN-LI TRADINGS LIMITED Active
SC561156 ANLIAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10783811 ANLICFOX LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd