Credit Rating - LONDON HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LONDON HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, 67 London Road, Alderley Edge, Cheshire, SK9 7DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 August 1975.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01224348
Date Incorporated: 28 August 1975
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A. JACKSON & CO. (BUILDERS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 01224348
Annual Return: 21 November 2015
Registered Office: 67 London Road, Alderley Edge, Cheshire, SK9 7DY
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09918133 LONDON HOUSE CONSULTING LIMITED Active
10071885 LONDON HOUSE DANCE AND DRAMA ACADEMY LIMITED Active
09765127 LONDON HOUSE DECORATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08516845 LONDON HOUSE DESIGN LTD. Active
10383650 LONDON HOUSE DOCTOR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd