Credit Rating - LAW DEBENTURE OVERSEAS (NO. 1) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LAW DEBENTURE OVERSEAS (NO. 1) LIMITED, FIFTH FLOOR, 100 WOOD STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7EX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 4 January 1980.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01471194
Date Incorporated: 4 January 1980
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAW DEBENTURE OVERSEAS LIMITED
Registered Number: 01471194
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: FIFTH FLOOR, 100 WOOD STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7EX
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAW DEBENTURE OVERSEAS (NO. 1) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03355646 LAW DEBENTURE SECURITISATION SERVICES LIMITED Active
01675231 LAW DEBENTURE TRUST CORPORATION P.L.C.(THE) Active
03868419 LAW DEBENTURE TRUSTEE FOR CHARITIES Active
00625705 LAW DEBENTURE TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
03994232 LAW DEMPSTER SECURITY LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd