Credit Rating - TECHNIP OFFSHORE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TECHNIP OFFSHORE HOLDINGS LIMITED, ONE, ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD, LONDON, EC4M 8AP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 June 1981.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 13 mortgages, 13 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01566080
Date Incorporated: 4 June 1981
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COFLEXIP STENA OFFSHORE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 01566080
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: ONE, ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD, LONDON, EC4M 8AP
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 13
Satisfied Mortgages 13
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TECHNIP OFFSHORE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04055455 TECHNIP OFFSHORE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED Active
01861407 TECHNIP OFFSHORE WIND LIMITED Liquidation
05053002 TECHNIP PMC SERVICES LIMITED Active
09733610 TECHNIP SERVICES LIMITED Active
02262774 TECHNIP SHIPS ONE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd