Credit Rating - COURIERGRAM NATIONWIDE TELEGRAM SERVICE LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COURIERGRAM NATIONWIDE TELEGRAM SERVICE LTD., MAYLEIGH HOUSE, KETTERING ROAD NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN3 6HH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 December 1982.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01689200
Date Incorporated: 24 December 1982
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COURIERGRAM LIMITED
Registered Number: 01689200
Annual Return: 1 November 2015
Registered Office: MAYLEIGH HOUSE, KETTERING ROAD NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN3 6HH
SIC Code and Operations: 53201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COURIERGRAM NATIONWIDE TELEGRAM SERVICE LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06674304 COURIERIT LIMITED Liquidation
09625528 COURIERLOGICAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10110090 COURIERNET LIMITED Active
11877254 COURIERNETUK LTD Active
10531432 COURIERPLUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd