Credit Rating - AGILITY CIS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AGILITY CIS LIMITED, UNIT 6 NORTH RADIUS PARK, FAGGS ROAD, FELTHAM, MIDDLESEX, TW14 0NG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 17 March 1983.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 February 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01707113
Date Incorporated: 17 March 1983
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACI INC. LIMITED, LEP FASHION LIMITED
Registered Number: 01707113
Annual Return: 13 April 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 6 NORTH RADIUS PARK, FAGGS ROAD, FELTHAM, MIDDLESEX, TW14 0NG
SIC Code and Operations: 52290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AGILITY CIS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 February 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10247753 AGILITY CLOUD SOLUTIONS LTD Active
10899327 AGILITY CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active
09769185 AGILITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11429873 AGILITY CONSULTANTS UK LIMITED Active
09625122 AGILITY CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd