Credit Rating - PHOENIX EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PHOENIX EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED, 10TH FLOOR, 123, VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, SW1E 6DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 January 1984.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01786523
Date Incorporated: 26 January 1984
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DLJ EUROPEAN PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED, DLJ PHOENIX PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED
Registered Number: 01786523
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: 10TH FLOOR, 123, VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, SW1E 6DE
SIC Code and Operations: 64303
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PHOENIX EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL005614 PHOENIX EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP 2006 Active
10196658 PHOENIX ER1 LIMITED Active
10196579 PHOENIX ER2 LIMITED Active
10844152 PHOENIX ER3 LIMITED Active
11121610 PHOENIX ER4 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd