Credit Rating - ELDERSTREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELDERSTREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 20 GARRICK STREET, LONDON, WC2E 9BT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 June 1984.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01825358
Date Incorporated: 18 June 1984
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELDERSTREET DRKC LIMITED, ELDERSTREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 01825358
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: 20 GARRICK STREET, LONDON, WC2E 9BT
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELDERSTREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08063551 ELDERSTREET NOMINEES LIMITED Active
03057805 ELDERSTREET PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED Active
07745222 ELDERSWARD LTD Active
04449508 ELDERSWELL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC621660 ELDERTECH LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd