Credit Rating - SILFIELD GARDENS MANAGEMENT (HUNSTANTON) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SILFIELD GARDENS MANAGEMENT (HUNSTANTON) LIMITED, C/O ROUNCE & EVANS KINGS LYNN INNOVATION CENTRE, INNOVATION DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, PE30 5BY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 September 1984.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01851108
Date Incorporated: 27 September 1984
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SILFIELD GARDENS MANAGEMENT (HUNTSTANTON) LIMITED
Registered Number: 01851108
Annual Return: 23 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O ROUNCE & EVANS KINGS LYNN INNOVATION CENTRE, INNOVATION DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, PE30 5BY
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SILFIELD GARDENS MANAGEMENT (HUNSTANTON) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00614887 SILFIELD LIMITED Active
04567083 SILFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
OC389319 SILFIENT LLP Liquidation
08855392 SILFIKIR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09841846 SILFILMS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd