Credit Rating - AGRA CEAS CONSULTING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AGRA CEAS CONSULTING LIMITED, THE CAPITOL BUILDING, OLDBURY, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG12 8FZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 October 1985.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 01952298
Date Incorporated: 3 October 1985
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROMAR CEAS INTERNATIONAL LTD, C.E.A.S. CONSULTANTS (WYE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 01952298
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: THE CAPITOL BUILDING, OLDBURY, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG12 8FZ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,73200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AGRA CEAS CONSULTING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06052836 AGRA CLASSIC INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07469748 AGRA CONINGSBY LIMITED Active
11953597 AGRA CONSULTING LTD Active
12237607 AGRA COTTAGE BINGHAM LIMITED Active
11204985 AGRA COTTAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd