Credit Rating - KEITH TURNEY INNOVATIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KEITH TURNEY INNOVATIONS LTD, 4 EDISON VILLAGE, HIGHFIELDS SCIENCE PARK, NOTTINGHAM, NG7 2RF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 14 March 1986.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02000252
Date Incorporated: 14 March 1986
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SKYLOC LIMITED, CENTRAL STEEPLEJACKS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02000252
Annual Return: 30 August 2015
Registered Office: 4 EDISON VILLAGE, HIGHFIELDS SCIENCE PARK, NOTTINGHAM, NG7 2RF
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEITH TURNEY INNOVATIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08825400 KEITH TURNOCK LTD Active
05187436 KEITH TYSON PROJECTS LIMITED Active
08344489 KEITH ULYATT CONSULTING LTD Active
06385049 KEITH USHER DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED Active
09870784 KEITH VALENTINE HAULAGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd