Credit Rating - MULTIFACTOR EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MULTIFACTOR EUROPE LIMITED, HAMILTON HOUSE, RACKERY LANE, LLAY WREXHAM, CLWYD, LL12 0PB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 September 1986.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02053333
Date Incorporated: 8 September 1986
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MULTI-FILTER LIMITED
Registered Number: 02053333
Annual Return: 8 March 2016
Registered Office: HAMILTON HOUSE, RACKERY LANE, LLAY WREXHAM, CLWYD, LL12 0PB
SIC Code and Operations: 46900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MULTIFACTOR EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10827939 MULTIFACTOR LTD Active
09260050 MULTIFAME (LONDON) LIMITED Active
02229645 MULTIFAME BUILDERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02035232 MULTIFAME LIMITED Active
11384661 MULTIFAMILY ASSET 1 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd