First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - TBA PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TBA PROPERTIES LIMITED, 25 PINNER PARK GARDENS, HARROW, HA2 6LQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 30 March 1987.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02116619
Date Incorporated: 30 March 1987
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: T.B.A. MUSIC LIMITED
Registered Number: 02116619
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: 25 PINNER PARK GARDENS, HARROW, HA2 6LQ
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,90010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TBA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11579419 TBA PROPERTY LIMITED Active
10259740 TBA PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
00139866 TBA PROTECTIVE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
10802158 TBA PT LIMITED Active
12716774 TBA PUBLISHING HOUSE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd