Credit Rating - UBS O'CONNOR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UBS O'CONNOR LIMITED, 5 BROADGATE, LONDON, EC2M 2QS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 June 1987.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02140296
Date Incorporated: 12 June 1987
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UBS BRINSON LIMITED
Registered Number: 02140296
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: 5 BROADGATE, LONDON, EC2M 2QS
SIC Code and Operations: 66120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UBS O'CONNOR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08608213 UBS OPTIMUS FOUNDATION UK Active
LP015641 UBS PARTICIPATING REAL ESTATE MORTGAGE LP Active
00985462 UBS PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
02390279 UBS PENSIONS TRUSTEES UK LIMITED Active
00185437 UBS PRIVATE BANKING NOMINEES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd