Credit Rating - RANDLES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RANDLES LIMITED, Randles Peugeot, Cobridge Road, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 5LG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 13 November 1987.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02193402
Date Incorporated: 13 November 1987
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHITMORE HOLDINGS PLC
Registered Number: 02193402
Annual Return: 20 May 2016
Registered Office: Randles Peugeot, Cobridge Road, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 5LG
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RANDLES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02655265 RANDLESDOWN LIMITED Active
11141137 RANDLESDOWN ROAD LTD Active
02376373 RANDLESIDE LIMITED Active
12189851 RANDLETECH LIMITED Active
10062186 RANDLEWOOD LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd