First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PORTSTAFF (141) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PORTSTAFF (141) LIMITED, 1 The Pavilions, Brighton Road, Pease Pottage, Crawley, West Sussex, RH11 9BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1988.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02235088
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1988
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMPANY HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02235088
Annual Return: 21 August 2015
Registered Office: 1 The Pavilions, Brighton Road, Pease Pottage, Crawley, West Sussex, RH11 9BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PORTSTAFF (141) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05034031 PORTSTAR CONSULTING LTD Active
09699444 PORTSTAR ESTATES LTD Active
SC223126 PORTSTAR LIMITED Active
06772374 PORTSTART LIMITED Dissolved
02267361 PORTSTATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd