Credit Rating - TECHNIP SHIPS ONE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TECHNIP SHIPS ONE LIMITED, ONE, ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD, LONDON, EC4M 8AP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 May 1988.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are 12 mortgages, 12 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02262774
Date Incorporated: 27 May 1988
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COFLEXIP STENA OFFSHORE SHIPS ONE LIMITED
Registered Number: 02262774
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: ONE, ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD, LONDON, EC4M 8AP
SIC Code and Operations: 09100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 12
Satisfied Mortgages 12
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TECHNIP SHIPS ONE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00200086 TECHNIP UK LIMITED Active
11266767 TECHNI-PAVE LIMITED Active
02424225 TECHNIP-COFLEXIP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
11437449 TECHNIPFMC (EUROPE) LIMITED Active
12346753 TECHNIPFMC CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd