First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - I CARE RESIDENTIAL HOMES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: I CARE RESIDENTIAL HOMES LIMITED, KINCRAIG BUSINESS PARK BUILDING 3, KINCRAIG ROAD, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE, FY2 0PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 15 September 1988.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are 10 mortgages, 10 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02296995
Date Incorporated: 15 September 1988
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FINEST SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02296995
Annual Return: 15 September 2015
Registered Office: KINCRAIG BUSINESS PARK BUILDING 3, KINCRAIG ROAD, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE, FY2 0PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 87300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 10
Satisfied Mortgages 10
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I CARE RESIDENTIAL HOMES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10793133 I CARE SERVICE NORFOLK LTD Active
09179612 I CARE SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED Active
06870563 I CARE SOCIAL CARE (UK) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12742171 I CARE SUPPORT SERVICE LTD Active
10652871 I CARE TRAINING AND SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd