Credit Rating - GAZELEY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GAZELEY LIMITED, 6TH FLOOR, 99 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2M 3XD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 November 1988.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 19 mortgages, 11 satisfied, none part satisfied and 8 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02322154
Date Incorporated: 28 November 1988
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GAZELEY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02322154
Annual Return: 1 November 2015
Registered Office: 6TH FLOOR, 99 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2M 3XD
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 19
Satisfied Mortgages 11
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 8
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAZELEY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10175265 GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH 4400 LIMITED Active
04170449 GAZELEY MARSH LEYS LIMITED Active
06380018 GAZELEY METLIFE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
10823659 GAZELEY MK 340 LIMITED Active
10704340 GAZELEY MK 510 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd